skandinavian_Concerts

artists Date Town Country Venue Time Tickets Note
Tomas Barfod 2015-08-02 Køebnhavn DK Stella Polaris
TV-2 2015-08-03 Aalborg Havnen 21:30
Beth Hart 2015-08-03 Copenhagen DK Amager Bio 20:00
Electric Guitars 2015-08-05 SKANDERBORG DK Smukfest 16:30
Beth Hart 2015-08-05 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 20:30
The Minds Of 99 2015-08-05 Skanderborg DK SMUK 23:00
Asbjørn 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smukfest 17:45
Lars H.U.G. 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smukfest 17:45
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-08-06 Varde DK Tambours Have 20:00
SLOWOLF 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smukfest 23:00
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest - P3 teltet 00:45
TopGunn 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 23:30
Asbjørn 2015-08-07 Hillerød DK New Note Festival
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-08-07 Aalborg DK Skovdalen 20:00
9812 2189
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-08-07 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 12:30
De Eneste To 2015-08-07 Skanderborg DK Smukfest 21:30
Rasmus Walter 2015-08-07 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 18:00
WhoMadeWho 2015-08-07 Saalburg-Ebersdorf SonneMondSterne
Poul Krebs 2015-08-08 Skanderborg Bøgescenen 12:00
Bottled in England 2015-08-08 Skanderborg DK Smukfest
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-08-08 Brønderslev DK Bålhøj Festival 20:30
Rangleklods 2015-08-08 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 15:30
WhoMadeWho 2015-08-08 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 00:30
Johnny Madsen 2015-08-09 Skanderborg DK Smukfest 17:00
Turboweekend 2015-08-09 Skanderborg DK Smukfest 15:00
Pede B 2015-08-13 København DK Egmont Festival 21:30
Bottled in England 2015-08-13 Randers DK Randers Festuge @ Von Hatten
Tomas Barfod 2015-08-13 København Ø Egmont Festival
DJ-set
WhoMadeWho 2015-08-13 Thisted DK Alive Festival 22:00
AV AV AV 2015-08-14 København DK Egmont Festival
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-08-14 Aalborg DK Skraaen 22:30
Rangleklods 2015-08-14 Thisted Dk Alive 00:30
Rasmus Walter 2015-08-14 Esbjerg DK Music 4 free 22:45
Tomas Barfod 2015-08-14 Thisted DK Alive Festival
Johnny Madsen 2015-08-15 Skodborg DK Park Rock 21:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-08-15 Fredericia DK Hejse Kro 20:00
7594 0622
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-08-15 Skive DK Rock v/ Åen 22:30
Poul Krebs 2015-08-15 Skive DK Rock v/ Åen 20:00
TV-2 2015-08-15 Randers Skovbakken 20:30
AV AV AV 2015-08-15 Thisted DK Alive Festival
Kentaur 2015-08-15 Thisted DK Alive Festival
Rasmus Walter 2015-08-15 Morsø DK Morsø festival
Tomas Barfod 2015-08-15 Horsens DK DISPLAY Festival
TopGunn 2015-08-15 Aalborg DK Skovdalen 18:30
WhoMadeWho 2015-08-15 Mossburg DE Utopia
AV AV AV 2015-08-20 Allinge DK Wonderfestiwall
Cancer 2015-08-20 Allinge DK Wonderfestiwall 17:00
Kentaur 2015-08-21 Allinge Denmark Wonderfestiwall
2015-08-21 Krakow PL Krakow Live
Rangleklods 2015-08-21 Bornholm DK Wonderfestiwall 20:00
The Minds Of 99 2015-08-21 Allinge DK Wonderfestiwall
TopGunn 2015-08-21 Bornholm DK Wonderfestiwall 19:00
WhoMadeWho 2015-08-21 Ubersee am Chiemsee Chiemsee
De Eneste To 2015-08-22 Allinge DK Wonderfestiwall 20:00
AV AV AV 2015-08-23 Hamburg DE Dockville Festival
Sekuoia 2015-08-23 Hamburg DE Dockville Festival
Kentaur 2015-08-24 København DK DRs Koncertsal (support for Rhye)
Johnny Madsen 2015-08-28 Sønderborg DK Mølleparken 22:00
Lars H.U.G. 2015-08-28 København DK Tivoli 22:55
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-08-28 Odense DK Den Fynske Landsby 20:00
6614 0110
Chinah 2015-08-28 København Raw
I'LL BE DAMNED 2015-08-28 Aarhus DK Train 21:50
Rangleklods 2015-08-28 Roskilde DK Gimle 23:00
Lars H.U.G. 2015-08-29 Horsens DK Lunden 22:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-08-29 Silkeborg DK Indelukket 20:00
8920 3050
Jonah Blacksmith 2015-08-29 Tønder DK Festival 23:15
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-08-29 Herning DK Kontrast Ungdomshus 22:15
When Saints Go Machine 2015-08-29 Århus DK Voxhall 20:00
NovemberDecember 2015-08-31 Kbh. DK Tivoli 19:00
WhoMadeWho 2015-09-03 Miami USA Grand Central
De Eneste To 2015-09-04 Århus DK Tivoli Friheden 20:00
WhoMadeWho 2015-09-06 Utopia, TX USA Utopia Festival
WhoMadeWho 2015-09-07 Austin USA Parish
WhoMadeWho 2015-09-08 LA USA Roxy
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-09-11 Lyngby DK Templet 21:00
Turboweekend 2015-09-11 Aarhus DK DKs største fredagsbar 22:45
Bottled in England 2015-09-12 Åbenrå DK Gazzværket
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-09-12 Roskilde DK Gimle 21:00
Jonah Blacksmith 2015-09-17 København DK Ideal Bar 21:00
The Blue Van 2015-09-19 Brønderslev DK BASaren 20:00
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-09-24 Vejle DK Bygningen 21:00
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-09-25 Horsens DK Kulisselageret 22:00
Kira Skov 2015-09-26 Ringsted DK Metro 21:30
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-01 Aarhus DK Train 21:00
WhoMadeWho 2015-10-01 Budapest HU Dürer Kert 21:30
AV AV AV 2015-10-02 København V DK Lille VEGA
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-02 Kolding DK Pitstop 21:00
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-08 Sønderborg DK Sønderborghus 21:00
Pede B 2015-10-09 København DK Pumpehuset
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-09 Odense DK Kulturmaskinen 21:00
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-10 Svendborg DK Harders 21:00
Pede B 2015-10-15 Aarhus DK Studenterhuset 20:00
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-15 Skanderborg DK Walthers 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-15 Kbh. DK Store Vega 22:00
Pede B 2015-10-16 Aalborg DK Skraaen 19:00
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-16 Aalborg DK Skraaen 21:10
TopGunn 2015-10-16 Holbæk Elværket
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-17 Viborg DK Paletten 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-17 Vordingborg DK Stars 22:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-22 Grenå DK Pavilionen 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-22 Odense Posten
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-23 Rønne DK Musikhuzet 22:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-23 Rødovre DK Viften 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-23 Viborg Paletten
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-24 Køge DK Bygningen 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-24 Aarhus Train
De Eneste To 2015-10-29 Næstved DK Vershuset 20:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-29 Aabenraa DK Gazzværket 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-29 Roskilde DK Gimle 21:00
De Eneste To 2015-10-30 København DK Vega 21:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-30 Næstved DK Vershuset 22:30
TopGunn 2015-10-30 Esbjerg DK Tobakken 21:00
De Eneste To 2015-10-31 Helsingør DK Toldkammeret 21:00
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-10-31 København Pumpehuset
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-31 Holbæk DK Elværket 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-31 Aalborg Skraaen
Kira Skov 2015-11-05 Sønderborg Sønderborghus
De Eneste To 2015-11-05 Grenå DK Pavillonen 20:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-05 Skanderborg DK Kulturhus 21:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-06 Holstebro DK Musikteatret 20:00
Rangleklods 2015-11-06 København DK Pumpehuset 22:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-06 Struer DK Folkets hus 21:00
TopGunn 2015-11-06 Vejle Bygningen
De Eneste To 2015-11-07 Thisted DK Teutonersalen 20:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-07 Aalborg DK Skraaen 21:00
TopGunn 2015-11-07 Kolding DK Godset 22:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-11 Greve DK Portalen 20:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-12 Kolding DK Godset 20:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-12 Odense DK Posten 20:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-12 Skive DK Theater 21:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-13 Køge DK Tapperiet 19:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-13 Rødovre DK Viften 20:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-13 Odense DK Magasinet 22:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-14 Roskilde DK Gimle 20:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-14 Slagelse DK Slagelse Musikhus 21:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-14 København DK Store Vega 21:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-18 København DK Lille vega 20:30
De Eneste To 2015-11-18 Skive DK KulturCenter Limfjord 20:00
Lowly 2015-11-19 Aarhus DK Radar 20:00
Bikstok 2015-11-19 Aarhus DK Train 21:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-19 Aalborg DK Skraaen 21:00
Rangleklods 2015-11-19 Horsens DK Kulisselageret 21:30
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-19 Viborg DK Paletten 21:00
Heimatt 2015-11-20 Aarhus DK Radar
Kira Skov 2015-11-20 Odense DK Posten 19:00
Bikstok 2015-11-20 Aalborg DK Skraaen 22:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-20 Struer DK Folkets Hus 20:00
Rangleklods 2015-11-20 Sønderborg Sønderborghus 22:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-21 Aalborg DK Studenterhuset 19:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-21 Horsens DK Ny Teater 20:00
Rangleklods 2015-11-21 Herning DK Fermaten 21:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-21 Aarhus DK Train 22:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-11-26 Vejle DK Vejle Musikteater 20:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-26 Sønderborg DK Sønderborghus 19:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-27 Århus DK Train 21:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-28 Aarhus DK Atlas 20:00
De Eneste To 2015-11-28 Skanderborg DK Kulturhuset Skanderborg 20:00
Bikstok 2015-12-03 København DK Store Vega 22:00
Rangleklods 2015-12-03 Aarhus DK Train 21:00
Rangleklods 2015-12-04 Odense DK Posten 22:00
Bikstok 2015-12-05 Odense DK Magasinet 22:00
Aarhus: Nørre Allé 70A 1 - 8000 Aarhus C - phone. 86127722
København: Kronprinsensgade 1, 3 sal - 1114 København K - phone. 70127722