skandinavian_Koncerter

ICal
artist Dato By Land Sted Tid Forsalg Diverse
Johnny Madsen 2015-05-29 Silkeborg DK Nye Hede Rytmer 17:00
Pede B 2015-05-29 København DK Stengade 22:00
De Eneste To 2015-05-29 Silkeborg DK Nye Hede Rytmer 23:15
When Saints Go Machine 2015-05-29 København DK Rust 22:30
UDSOLGT
Johnny Madsen 2015-05-30 Skive DK Rock v/ Åen 22:40
Lars H.U.G. 2015-05-30 Esbjerg DK Esbjerg Rockfestival 15:35
Pede B 2015-05-30 København DK Stengade 22:00
https://www.place2book.com
Sekuoia 2015-05-30 Holstebro Sommer.Sound (DJ-SET)
DJ-SET
Sekuoia 2015-06-03 København N Distortion Festival (Stengade)
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-06-04 Nakskov DK Lienlund 21:30
Tomas Barfod 2015-06-04 København V DK Distortion (DJ-set) @ u-Kirken
Poul Krebs 2015-06-05 Horsens DK Lunden 22:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-06-05 Horsens DK Lunden 20:00
Sekuoia 2015-06-05 København DK Distortion Ø
Tomas Barfod 2015-06-05 København S DK Distortion Ø
Johnny Madsen 2015-06-06 Køge DK Havne Rock 21:00
TV-2 2015-06-06 Skive Festival 19:30
Rasmus Walter 2015-06-06 Hammel DK Open Air 16:00
Sekuoia 2015-06-06 Athen GR Plisskën Festival
DJ-set
Johnny Madsen 2015-06-09 Skanderborg DK Sølund Festival 18:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-06-09 Skanderborg DK Sølund 21:30
TopGunn 2015-06-09 Skanderborg DK Sølund Festival 19:45
De Eneste To 2015-06-10 Skanderborg DK Sølund Festival 18:15
Poul Krebs 2015-06-11 Harboør Haze Over Haarum
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-06-11 Skanderborg DK Sølund 19:30
Rasmus Walter 2015-06-11 Skanderborg DK Sølund Festival 16:15
Johnny Madsen 2015-06-12 Harboør DK Haze 20:30
Pede B 2015-06-12 Vordingborg DK Stars
Johnny Madsen 2015-06-13 Frederikshavn DK Rock i Frederikshavn 18:30
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-06-13 Karup DK Karup Å Koncert 21:00
9710 1604
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-06-13 Nordals DK Nord-Als Musikfestival 13:00
TV-2 2015-06-13 Middelfart Rock Under Broen 12:00
TV-2 2015-06-13 Harboøer Haze over Harum 23:00
TopGunn 2015-06-13 Nordborg DK Nord Als 15:35
Johnny Madsen 2015-06-14 Odense DK Brandts Amfiscene 18:00
De Eneste To 2015-06-14 Aarhus DK Northside Festival 18:30
Johnny Madsen 2015-06-18 Horsens DK Horsens Motorcycle Festival 22:00
Heimatt 2015-06-19 Præstø DK Midsommer Festival
Rasmus Walter 2015-06-19 Aarhus DK Friheden 20:15
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-06-20 Gram DK Gram Slot 20:00
TV-2 2015-06-20 Skælskør Lystskov 22:00
De Eneste To 2015-06-20 Holstebro DK Rock I Holstebro 12:30
Johnny Madsen 2015-06-26 Thisted DK Thyrock 19:30
Lars H.U.G. 2015-06-26 THISTED DK Thyrock 18:15
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-06-26 Frederikshavn DK Oceanos dage 20:30
Poul Krebs 2015-06-26 Aalborg DK Karolinelund 20:00
TV-2 2015-06-26 København Tivoli 22:00
De Eneste To 2015-06-26 Haderslev DK Kløften Festival 16:30
Rasmus Walter 2015-06-26 Haderslev DK Kløften Festival 15:15
TopGunn 2015-06-26 Haderslev DK Kløften Festival 20:15
Lars H.U.G. 2015-06-27 HADERSLEV DK Kløften 16:45
Poul Krebs 2015-06-27 Thisted DK Thyrock 15:15
TV-2 2015-06-27 Haderslev Kløften Festival 23:45
Bottled in England 2015-06-27 Haderslev DK Kløften Festival
De Eneste To 2015-06-27 Thisted DK Thy Rock 18:45
Rangleklods 2015-06-27 Haderslev DK Kløften 17:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-06-27 Odense DK Tinderbox 14:00
TopGunn 2015-06-27 Give DK Give Open Air 17:15
Lars H.U.G. 2015-06-28 ODENSE DK Tinderbox 13:35
AV AV AV 2015-06-28 Roskilde DK Roskilde Festival
De Eneste To 2015-06-28 Odense DK Tinderbox 14:45
NovemberDecember 2015-06-29 Kbh. DK Tivoli 19:00
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-07-01 NIBE DK Nibe Festival 20:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-07-02 Tunø DK Tunø Festival 19:30
Pede B 2015-07-02 Nibe DK Nibe Festival - Reservatet 17:00
Johnny Madsen 2015-07-03 Nibe DK Nibe Festival 23:00
Lars H.U.G. 2015-07-03 ROSKILDE DK Roskilde Festival 18:30
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-07-03 Nibe DK Nibe Festival 15:30
Pede B 2015-07-03 Roskilde DK RF - Arena 14:00
TV-2 2015-07-03 Rønne Gården i Musikhuzet 21:00
De Eneste To 2015-07-03 Nibe DK Nibe festival 18:30
Rangleklods 2015-07-03 Roskilde DK Roskilde Festival 14:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-07-03 Nibe DK Festival 12:30
TV-2 2015-07-04 Nibe Nibe Festival 21:30
Bottled in England 2015-07-04 Pilsen CZ Rock For People
Rasmus Walter 2015-07-04 Ringkøbing DK Rock I Ringkøbing 14:00
TopGunn 2015-07-04 Nibe DK Festival 17:00
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-07-06 BRUNDBY DK Brundby Hotel 21:00
8659 0011
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-07-07 BRUNDBY DK Brundby Hotel 21:00
8659 0011
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-07-08 Vordingborg DK Festuge 21:15
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-07-10 ØRBÆK DK Ørbæk Marked 22:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-07-10 Vig DK Vig Festival 15:00
TopGunn 2015-07-10 Vig DK Festival 22:15
Johnny Madsen 2015-07-11 Juelsminde DK Juelsminde Havnefest 21:30
Johnny Madsen 2015-07-11 Løkken DK Løkken Koncert 13:30
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-07-11 VIG DK Vig Festival 16:30
De Eneste To 2015-07-11 Vig DK Vig Festival 18:00
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-07-15 SAMSØ DK Festival 18:00
Johnny Madsen 2015-07-16 Samsø DK Festival 20:45
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-07-17 Meilgård DK Meilgård Slot 21:00
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-07-17 AARHUS DK Friheden 20:00
AV AV AV 2015-07-17 Tisvildeleje DK Musik i Lejet
De Eneste To 2015-07-17 Samsø DK Samsø Festival 20:45
Rangleklods 2015-07-17 Tisvildeleje DK Musik i lejet 22:00
TopGunn 2015-07-17 København DK Tivoli 23:00
Johnny Madsen 2015-07-18 Vorbasse DK Vorbasse Marked 19:00
Lars H.U.G. 2015-07-18 SAMSØ DK Festival 20:45
Tomas Barfod 2015-07-18 Tisvildeleje DK Musik i Lejet
TopGunn 2015-07-18 Bornholm DK Gæstegiveren 20:00
Turboweekend 2015-07-18 Ballen DK Samsø Festival 22:15
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-07-22 Hirtshals DK Musik Under Trappen 22:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-07-24 Ellinge Lyng DK Pottegården 20:00
7015 6565
AV AV AV 2015-07-24 Diepholz DE Appletree Garden Festival
Sekuoia 2015-07-24 Luxembourg LUX Food For Your Senses
TopGunn 2015-07-24 Aarhus DK Friheden 20:15
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-07-25 RUDKØBING DK Langelandsfestival 21:00
Sekuoia 2015-07-26 Hamburg DE Symfotronik
Heimatt 2015-07-30 Aarhus DK Grimfest 18:00
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-07-30 FREDERIKSSUND DK Frederikssund Festival 21:00
Kira Skov 2015-07-30 Aarhus DK Grim Fest 20:45
AV AV AV 2015-07-30 København DK Trailerpark Festival
Rangleklods 2015-07-30 København DK Trailerpark 21:30
TopGunn 2015-07-30 Ringkøbing DK Bork Musikfestival 18:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-07-31 Ringsted DK Ringsted Festival 15:30
Pede B 2015-07-31 Aarhus DK Grim Fest 18:00
Poul Krebs 2015-07-31 Allinge Gæstgiveren
TV-2 2015-07-31 Bork Havn Musikfestival 21:00
AV AV AV 2015-07-31 Brabrand DK Danmarks Grimmeste Festival
De Eneste To 2015-07-31 København DK Smukfest
Rangleklods 2015-07-31 Aarhus DK Grim Fest 00:30
Rasmus Walter 2015-07-31 København DK Smuk Fest 16:00
Tomas Barfod 2015-07-31 København DK Trailerpark Festival
TopGunn 2015-07-31 København DK Smuk Fest 19:30
Johnny Madsen 2015-08-01 Bork DK Bork Havn Musik Festival 21:30
Johnny Madsen 2015-08-01 Fjerritslev DK VesterhavsRock 13:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-08-01 Øster Hurup DK Fruerlundparken 22:30
Poul Krebs 2015-08-01 Allinge Gæstgiveren
TV-2 2015-08-01 Fjerritslev Vesterhavs Rock, 22:30
I'LL BE DAMNED 2015-08-01 Aarhus DK Grim Fest 20:45
Jacobløberhjemmefra 2015-08-01 Aarhus DK Grim Fest 14:45
Jonah Blacksmith 2015-08-01 Aarhus DK Grim Fest 13:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-08-01 Fjerritslev DK Vesterhavsrock 19:00
TopGunn 2015-08-01 Aarhus DK Grim Fest 21:45
TopGunn 2015-08-01 Ringsted DK Festival 15:45
Beth Hart 2015-08-03 København DK Amager Bio 20:00
Beth Hart 2015-08-05 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 20:30
Asbjørn 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smukfest
Lars H.U.G. 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smukfest 17:45
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-08-06 VARDE DK Tambours Have 20:00
SLOWOLF 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smukfest
Jonny Hefty & Jøden 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 00:45
TopGunn 2015-08-06 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 23:30
Asbjørn 2015-08-07 Hillerød DK New Note Festival
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-08-07 Aalborg DK Skovdalen 20:00
9812 2189
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-08-07 SKANDERBORG DK Rytmescenen 12:30
De Eneste To 2015-08-07 Skanderborg DK Smukfest 21:30
Rasmus Walter 2015-08-07 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 18:00
Poul Krebs 2015-08-08 Skanderborg Bøgescenen 12:00
Bottled in England 2015-08-08 Skanderborg DK Smukfest
Rangleklods 2015-08-08 Skanderborg DK Smuk Fest 15:30
Johnny Madsen 2015-08-09 Skanderborg DK Smukfest 17:00
Bottled in England 2015-08-13 Randers DK Randers Festuge @ Von Hatten
AV AV AV 2015-08-14 København DK Egmont Festival
Tomas Barfod 2015-08-14 Thisted DK Alive Festival
Johnny Madsen 2015-08-15 Skodborg DK Park Rock 21:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-08-15 Fredericia DK Hejse Kro 20:00
7594 0622
MICHAEL FALCH & hans BAND 2015-08-15 SKIVE DK Rock v/ Åen 22:30
Poul Krebs 2015-08-15 SKIVE DK Rock v/ Åen 20:00
TV-2 2015-08-15 Randers Skovbakken 20:30
AV AV AV 2015-08-15 Thisted DK Alive Festival
Tomas Barfod 2015-08-15 Horsens DK DISPLAY Festival
De Eneste To 2015-08-21 Allinge DK Wonderfestiwall 20:00
AV AV AV 2015-08-23 Hamburg DE Dockville Festival
Sekuoia 2015-08-23 Hamburg DE Dockville Festival
Johnny Madsen 2015-08-28 Sønderborg DK Mølleparken 22:00
Lars H.U.G. 2015-08-28 KØBENHAVN DK Tivoli 22:55
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-08-28 Odense DK Den Fynske Landsby 20:00
6614 0110
Lars H.U.G. 2015-08-29 HORSENS DK Lunden 22:00
Lars Lilholt Band 2015-08-29 Silkeborg DK Indelukket 20:00
8920 3050
Jonah Blacksmith 2015-08-31 Kbh DK Tivoli 19:00
De Eneste To 2015-09-04 Århus DK Tivoli Friheden 20:00
Bottled in England 2015-09-12 Åbenrå DK Gazzværket
TopGunn 2015-10-15 Kbh. DK Store Vega 22:00
TopGunn 2015-10-16 Holbæk Elværket
TopGunn 2015-10-17 Vordingborg DK Stars 22:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-22 Grenå DK Pavilionen 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-22 Odense Posten
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-23 Rødovre DK Viften 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-23 Viborg Paletten
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-24 Køge DK Bygningen 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-24 Aarhus Train
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-29 Aabenraa DK Gazzværket 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-29 Roskilde DK Gimle 21:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-30 Næstved DK Vershuset 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-30 Esbjerg DK Tobakken 21:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-10-31 Holbæk DK Elværket 21:00
TopGunn 2015-10-31 Aalborg Skraaen
Kira Skov 2015-11-05 Sønderborg Sønderborghus
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-05 Skanderborg DK Kulturhus 21:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-06 Struer DK Folkets hus 21:00
TopGunn 2015-11-06 Vejle Bygningen
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-07 Aalborg DK Skraaen 21:00
TopGunn 2015-11-07 Kolding DK Godset 22:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-12 Kolding DK Godset 20:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-12 Skive DK Theater 21:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-13 Køge DK Tapperiet 19:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-13 Odense DK Magasinet 22:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-14 Roskilde DK Gimle 20:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-14 København DK Store Vega 21:00
Bikstok 2015-11-19 Aarhus DK Train 21:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-19 Viborg DK Paletten 21:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-20 Odense DK Posten 19:00
Bikstok 2015-11-20 Aalborg DK Skraaen 22:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-21 Aalborg DK Studenterhuset 19:00
Rasmus Walter 2015-11-21 Aarhus DK Train 22:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-26 Sønderborg DK Sønderborghus 19:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-27 Aabenraa DK Nygadehuset 19:00
Kira Skov 2015-11-28 Aarhus DK Atlas 20:00
Bikstok 2015-12-03 København DK Store Vega 22:00
Bikstok 2015-12-05 Odense DK Magasinet 22:00
Aarhus: Nørre Allé 70A 1 - 8000 Aarhus C - tel. 86127722
København: Kronprinsensgade 1, 3 sal - 1114 København K - tel. 70127722